NIPPARTS J5112083 Alternator

Manufacturer NIPPARTS
Number J5112083
Description Alternator
Cross numbers TOYOTA 2702054351
TOYOTA 2702054352
TOYOTA 2702054353
TOYOTA 2702054354
TOYOTA 2702054380
TOYOTA 2702054381
TOYOTA 2702054382
TOYOTA 2702054383

Pictures for car part NIPPARTS J5112083

Other car parts with the number "J5112083"

Manufacturer Number Description
COMMER J5112083 Alternator
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5112083 Alternator
JAKOPARTS J5112083 generator
LIAZ J5112083 Alternator

NIPPARTS J5112083 can be used in car models

TOYOTA
TOYOTA 4 RUNNER (_N130) 1987-1996
TOYOTA CRESSIDA Saloon (MX73) 1984-1988
TOYOTA HILUX II Pickup (_N_) 1982-2005

Analogous \ Similar Parts of NIPPARTS J5112083

Manufacturer Number Description
AINDE CGB-71802 Alternator
ASHIKA 002-T916 Alternator
ASHUKI 1533-3802 Alternator
ATL AUTOTECHNIK L 61 470 Alternator
BAUER PARTS L610422 Alternator
BOSCH 0 986 042 971 Alternator
BOSCH 0 986 049 840 Alternator
CASCO CAL40101 Alternator
CV PSH 195.807.055 Alternator
CV PSH 195.810.045 Alternator
DELCO REMY DRA3518 Alternator
DELCO REMY DRA3518N Alternator
DRI 235.034.552 Alternator
EAI 56424 Alternator
EDR 933518 Alternator
EDR 933518N Alternator
ELSTOCK 27-1802 Alternator
EUROTEC 12060354 Alternator
EUROTEC 12060355 Alternator
EUROTEC 12060714 Alternator
FARCOM 111133 Alternator
FARCOM 119280 Alternator
FARCOM 119743 Alternator
FRIESEN 9051283 Alternator
HAVAM A933518 Alternator
HC-PARTS JA1270 Alternator
HELLA 8EL 737 374-001 Alternator
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5112083 Alternator
JAPANPARTS ALT916 Alternator
JAPKO 2T916 Alternator
LAUBER 11.1270 Alternator
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA01096 Alternator
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390512830 Alternator
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC 20130104 Alternator
QUINTON HAZELL 9051283 Alternator
SNRA TO8025 Alternator
SPIDAN 5694 Alternator
TOYOTA 27 020-54351 Alternator
TOYOTA 27 020-54352 Alternator
TOYOTA 27 020-54353 Alternator
TOYOTA 2702054354 Alternator
TOYOTA 2702054380 Alternator
TOYOTA 2702054381 Alternator
TOYOTA 2702054382 Alternator
TOYOTA 27020-54383 Alternator
VALEO 437705 Alternator