MANN-FILTER W 962 (W962) Oil Filter; Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission; Filter, operating hydraulics

Manufacturer MANN-FILTER
Number W 962
Description Oil Filter; Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission; Filter, operating hydraulics
Cross numbers GUELDNER 0009830610
LINDE 0009830610
MERCEDES 0011849601
CLAAS 0013022760
RENAULT TRUCKS 0024164103
ZETTELMEYER 004050740
ZETTELMEYER 0040507408
ZETTELMEYER 004057120
ZETTELMEYER 00MU5074
ZETTELMEYER 00MU5345
LINDE 01160025
MWM 01174421
DEUTZ-FAHR 01174421
DEUTZ-FAHR 01181749
DEUTZ-FAHR 01182552
DEUTZ-FAHR 0150157520
LINDE 0160000001001
BOSCH 0451104015
BOSCH 0451105001
BOSCH 0451105067

Pictures for car part MANN-FILTER W 962 (W962)

MANN-FILTER W 962 (W962) can be used in car models

VOLKSWAGEN
VOLKSWAGEN L 80 1995-2000
VOLVO
VOLVO B 10 1978-2001

Analogous \ Similar Parts of MANN-FILTER W 962 (W962)

Manufacturer Number Description
AC 01FBO001 Oil Filter; Filter, operating hydraulics
AC PF2207 Oil Filter; Filter, operating hydraulics
ALCO FILTER MD-222 Air Filter
ALCO FILTER SP-827 Oil Filter
ALCO FILTER SP-832 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 61671160 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 61671600 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 61673585 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 671160 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 673588 Oil Filter
AUWURTER 711922604 Oil Filter
BOSCH 0 451 104 015 Oil Filter
BOSCH 0 451 105 067 Oil Filter
BOSCH 0 451 105 188 Oil Filter
BOSCH 0 451 203 002 Oil Filter
BOSCH 0 451 203 010 Oil Filter
BOSCH 0451203208 Oil Filter
BOSCH 0 451 203 226 Oil Filter
BOSCH 0 986 B01 027 Oil Filter
BOSCH 9450732012 Oil Filter
BOSCH OF116 Oil Filter
CLEAN FILTERS DO 263 Oil Filter
CLEAN FILTERS DO 263/D Oil Filter
CLEAN FILTERS DO 265 Oil Filter
CLEAN FILTERS DO 265/D Oil Filter
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT4653 Oil Filter
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT4657 Oil Filter
DENCKERMANN A210138 Oil Filter
DENCKERMANN A210657 Oil Filter
DONALDSON P553771 oil filter
DT 3.14101 Oil Filter
DT 5.45111 Oil Filter
FEBI BILSTEIN 31995 Oil Filter
FIAAM FT4653 Oil Filter
FIAAM FT4657 Oil Filter
FIAT 61671160 Oil Filter
FIAT 61671600 Oil Filter
FIAT 61673585 Oil Filter
FIAT 671160 Oil Filter
FIAT 673588 Oil Filter
FILTRON OP592 Oil Filter
FORD 5000859 Oil Filter
FORD 5010664 Oil Filter
FORD 6106841 Oil Filter
FRAM PH2801 Oil Filter
FRAM PH2842 Oil Filter
HENGST H1701W Oil Filter
HENGST H18W01 Oil Filter; Filter, operating hydraulics
HENGST FILTER H18W01 Oil Filter; Filter, operating hydraulics
HOFFER 15022 Oil Filter
IVECO 1160025 Oil Filter
IVECO 1173430 Oil Filter
IVECO 1901919 Oil Filter
IVECO 61671160 Oil Filter
KAGER 10-0139 Oil Filter
KAGER 31-4101 Intercooler, charger
KAISER 619810 Oil Filter
KESSBOHRER 711922604 Oil Filter
KESSBOHRER 711922853 Oil Filter
KESSBOHRER 8300100540 Oil Filter
KESSBOHRER 8314000048 Oil Filter
KESSBOHRER 8319000048 Oil Filter
KNECHT AW42 Oil Filter
KNECHT AW5 Oil Filter
KNECHT AW52 Oil Filter
KNECHT FO4361 Oil Filter
KNECHT OC 382 Oil Filter
KNECHT OC 60 Oil Filter; Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission; Filter, operating hydraulics
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013000 Oil Filter
LANCIA 61671160 Oil Filter
LANCIA 61671600 Oil Filter
LANCIA 61673585 Oil Filter
LANCIA 671160 Oil Filter
LANCIA 673588 Oil Filter
MAGNETI MARELLI 150180006700 Oil Filter
MAGNETI MARELLI 150180006800 Oil Filter
MAGNETI MARELLI 154020130190 Oil Filter
MAHLE OC 202 Oil Filter
MAHLE OC 382 Oil Filter
MAHLE OC 48 Oil Filter
MAHLE OC 60 Oil Filter; Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission; Filter, operating hydraulics
MAN 51.05501.0002 Oil Filter
MAN 51.05501.0003 Oil Filter
MANN-FILTER W 962/14 Filter, operating hydraulics
MANN-FILTER W 962/15 Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission; Filter, operating hydraulics
MANN-FILTER W 962/2 Oil Filter
MANN-FILTER W 962/26 Oil Filter
MANN-FILTER W 962/6 Oil Filter
MANN-FILTER W 962/6 (10) Oil Filter
MANN-FILTER W 962/8 Oil Filter
MASTER-SPORT 962-OF-PCS-MS Oil Filter
MEAT & DORIA 15022 Oil Filter
MECAFILTER ELH4717 Oil Filter
MERCEDES 0011849601 Oil Filter
MITSUBISHI 3474000200 Oil Filter
OE 01160024 Oil Filter
OE 01173481 Oil Filter
OE 01902135 Oil Filter
OE 25012325 Oil Filter
OE 25012425 Oil Filter
OE 552352603 Oil Filter
OE 6002115240 Oil Filter
OE 6002115241 Oil Filter
OE 6002116140L Oil Filter
OE 6002116230 Oil Filter
OE 61584009 Oil Filter
OE 6750358596 Oil Filter
OE 711922853 Oil Filter
OE 8300100540 Oil Filter
OE 91110775400 Oil Filter
OE 91110776400 Oil Filter
OE 91610775400 Oil Filter
OE 93010776400 Oil Filter
OE 971238001 Oil Filter
OE AM042902 Oil Filter
OE E0243252 Oil Filter
OE S1350576 Oil Filter
P.B.R. BC-1034 Oil Filter
P.B.R. BC-1035 Oil Filter
PURFLUX LS479D Oil Filter
PURFLUX LS581 Oil Filter
PURFLUX LS767 Oil Filter
PURFLUX LS939 Oil Filter
QUINTON HAZELL 51820E Oil Filter
RENAULT 0024164103 Oil Filter
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001846639 Oil Filter
SAKURA C6204 Oil filter DAF F1100-3600; IVECO 130-330, NEOPLAN K4016, N316, N4009, RENAULT TUCK (RVI) ATLAS, BOMAG, CASE, CLAAS, FAUN, IKARUS, J.C.B., JOHN DEERE
SCT GERMANY SM 152 Oil Filter
SOFIMA S 7600 R Oil Filter
SOFIMA S 8600 R Oil Filter
TECNOCAR R67 Oil Filter
TECNOCAR R68 Oil Filter
TEMPLIN 10.030.8901.720 Oil Filter
TEXTAR 50013000 Master Cylinder, clutch
UFI 23.106.01 Oil Filter
UFI 23.110.02 Oil Filter
UNICO FILTER LI 9210 Oil Filter; Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission; Filter, operating hydraulics
UNICO FILTER LI 9210/14 Filter, operating hydraulics
UNICO FILTER LI 9210/6 Oil Filter
UNIFLUX FILTERS XO271 Oil Filter
VOLVO 11993545-0 Oil Filter; Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission; Filter, operating hydraulics
VOLVO 383123-6 Oil Filter
WIX FILTERS 51820E Oil Filter
ZZZ SAK700 Oil Filter