LPR WP0284 Water Pump

Manufacturer LPR
Number WP0284
Description Water Pump
Cross numbers FORD 1119276
FORD 1142005
FORD 1142427
FORD 1336008
FORD 1361486
FORD 1364152
FORD 1434347
AIRTEX 1659
VOLVO 30731312
VOLVO 30777590
CAR 332421
DOLZ F150
GMB GWMZ58A
MAZDA L32715100A
MAZDA LF0115100
MAZDA LF0115100A
MAZDA LF9415100
HEPU P251
SALERI PA1138
GGT PA12085

Pictures for car part LPR WP0284

LPR WP0284 can be used in car models

FORD
FORD C-MAX 2007
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 2001
FORD FOCUS C-MAX 2003-2007
FORD FOCUS II Convertible 2006
FORD FOCUS II (DA_) 2004
FORD FOCUS II Estate (DAW_) 2004
FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DA_) 2005
FORD GALAXY 2006
FORD MAVERICK 2001
FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2000-2007
FORD MONDEO III Estate (BWY) 2000-2007
FORD MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 2000-2007
FORD MONDEO IV 2007
FORD S-MAX 2006
MAZDA
MAZDA 3 (BK) 2003
MAZDA 3 Saloon (BK) 2000-2009
MAZDA 5 (CR19) 2005
MAZDA 6 (GG) 2002
MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 2002
MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 2002
MAZDA CX-7 (ER) 2006
MAZDA MPV II (LW) 1999
MAZDA MX-5 III (NC) 2005
MAZDA TRIBUTE (EP) 2000
VOLVO
VOLVO S40 II (MS) 2004
VOLVO V50 (MW) 2004
VOLVO V70 III Estate 2007

Analogous \ Similar Parts of LPR WP0284

Manufacturer Number Description
AIRTEX 1659 Water Pump
AISIN WPZ-033V Water Pump
AISIN WPZ-926 Water Pump
AL-KO 1659 Shock Absorber
AQUAPLUS 85-6560 Water Pump
AQUAPLUS 85-7900 Water Pump
ASHIKA 35-03-338 Water Pump
ASHUKI 0453-4503 Water Pump
BGA CP3318 Water Pump
BUGATTI PA6015 Water Pump
CAR 332421 Water Pump
COMLINE EWP032 Water Pump
DENCKERMANN A310864P Water Pump
DOLZ F150 Water Pump
FAI AUTOPARTS WP6316 Water Pump
FEBI BILSTEIN 22251 Water Pump
FENOX HB1851 Water Pump
FIRST LINE FWP1951 Water Pump
FLENNOR FWP70445 water pump
FORD 1119276 Water Pump
FORD 1142005 Water Pump
FORD 1142427 Water Pump
FORD 1219296 Water Pump
FORD 1336008 Water Pump
FORD 1361486 Water Pump
FORD 1364152 Water Pump
FORD 1434347 Water Pump
FORD LF9415100 Water Pump
GGT PA12085 Water Pump
GK 980773 Water Pump
GMB D13038 water pump
GMB GWMZ58A Water Pump
GP PA1171 Water Pump
GRAF PA903 Water Pump
HELLA 8MP 376 801-591 Water Pump
HEPU P251 Water Pump
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1513054 Water Pump
IMASAF 330815 Water Pump
IPS PARTS IPW-7346 Water Pump
IVECO 1119276 V-Belt
JAPAN CARS 10C3034OYO water pump
JAPANPARTS PQ-338 Water Pump
JAPKO 35338 Water Pump
JPN 10C3034JPN water pump
KAGER 33-0815 Water Pump
KAISHIN WPK180 Water Pump
KAVO PARTS MW-1537 Water Pump
KAVO PARTS MW-1540 Water Pump
KAVO PARTS MW-1541 Water Pump
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50005751 Water Pump
KROSS LF9415100AJP Water Pump
KUHLER SCHNEIDER 7701881 Water Pump
KWP 10903 Water Pump
LUCAS ENGINE DRIVE LAWP0905 Water Pump
MAGNETI MARELLI 350981804000 Water Pump
MALO 302221 Bellow, steering
MAZDA 3503338 Water Pump
MAZDA J1513054 Water Pump
MAZDA L327-15-100A Water Pump
MAZDA LF01-15-100 Water Pump
MAZDA LF01-15-100A Water Pump
MAZDA LF9415100 Water Pump
MAZDA PQ338 Water Pump
METELLI 24-0903 Water Pump
MEYLE 713 220 0005 Water Pump
MGA PA903 Water Pump
NIPPARTS J1513054 Water Pump
NPS M151A06 Water Pump
OE 1S7G8501AK Water Pump
OE 1S7G8501AL Water Pump
OE 1S7G8501AN Water Pump
OE 1S7G8501AP Water Pump
OE 1S7G8501AR Water Pump
OE 1S7G8501BB Water Pump
OE 1S7G8591AA Water Pump
OE 30731312 Water Pump
OE 30757405 Water Pump
OE 30777590 Water Pump
OE 7132200005 Water Pump
OE 860016020 Water Pump
OE J1513054 Water Pump
OE L32715100 Water Pump
OE L32715100A Water Pump
OPEN PARTS WAP8405.00 Water Pump
OPTIMAL AQ-1197 Water Pump
QUINTON HAZELL QCP3539 Water Pump
RECORD FRANCE 10903 Shock Absorber
RUVILLE 65214 Water Pump
SALERI SIL PA1138 Water Pump
SALERI SIL PA1338 Water Pump
SASIC 3606064 Water Pump
SASIC 9000977 Water Pump
SEN DJ1338 Fluid pomp
SEN DJ1338SEN Fluid pomp
SKF VKPC 84622 Water Pump
SKF VKPC 94630 Water Pump
SPIDAN 91497 Water Pump
SPIDAN 91538 Water Pump
STATIM W.244 Water Pump
SWAG 50 92 2251 Water Pump
THERMOTEC D13038TT Water Pump
THERMOTEC D1Y028TT Water Pump
TRISCAN 8600 16020 Water Pump
VAICO V25-50013 Water Pump
VALEO 506694 Water Pump
VOLVO 30731312 Water Pump
VOLVO 30777590 Water Pump