HUCO 130216 Regulator, alternator

Manufacturer HUCO
Number 130216
Description Regulator, alternator
Cross numbers MERCEDES 0001548506
UNIC-SIMCA 0011160363
MERCEDES 0011545106
MERCEDES 0011546806
MERCEDES 0011546906
MERCEDES 0011548406
MERCEDES 0011548506
MERCEDES 0011549206
MERCEDES 0021541506
MERCEDES 0021542006
MERCEDES 0021542806
MERCEDES 0021542906
MERCEDES 0021543006
MERCEDES 0021543606
MERCEDES 0021546206
MERCEDES 0021547406
SOLO 0084279
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 01160363
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 01160376
STEINBOCK 012144

Pictures for car part HUCO 130216

Other car parts with the number "130216"

Manufacturer Number Description
ADRIAUTO 130216 Handbrake cable
HUECO 130216 Generator adjuster
KAGER 13-0216 Bellow, drive shaft
PEX 13.0216 Accelerator Cable

HUCO 130216 can be used in car models

PORSCHE
PORSCHE 911 1963-1990
SAAB
SAAB 90 1984-1987
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 1979-1993
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 1978-1994
SAAB 99 1967-1987
SAAB 99 Combi Coupe 1968-1987
VOLVO
VOLVO 240 Kombi (P245) 1974-1993
VOLVO 240 (P242, P244) 1974-1993
VOLVO 340-360 (343, 345) 1975-1991
VOLVO 340-360 Saloon (344) 1979-1991
VOLVO 740 (744) 1983-1992
VOLVO 740 Kombi (745) 1984-1992

Analogous \ Similar Parts of HUCO 130216

Manufacturer Number Description
AGRALE 6003011025002 Regulator, alternator
AGRALE 8008111026006 Regulator, alternator
AINDE B-191 Regulator, alternator
ALFA ROMEO 105 3665 0280 0 Regulator, alternator
ALFA ROMEO 105 36 65 028 00/00 Regulator, alternator
ALFA ROMEO 105 3865 028 Regulator, alternator
AUDI 021903803 Regulator, alternator
AUDI 0219038031 Regulator, alternator
AUDI 021 903 803 A Regulator, alternator
AUDI 028 903 803 Regulator, alternator
AUDI 02991055 Regulator, alternator
AUDI 043 903 803 B Regulator, alternator
AUDI 059903803 Regulator, alternator
AUDI 059 903 803 A Regulator, alternator
BERLIET 0190005024 Headlight
BERU 0190005010 Regulator, alternator
BMW 1232124440 Regulator, alternator
BMW 12 32 1 244 409 Regulator, alternator
BMW 12 32 1 350 052 Regulator, alternator
BMW 1232135749 Regulator, alternator
BMW 12 32 1 357 499 Regulator, alternator
BMW 1232135810 Regulator, alternator
BMW 12 32 1 358 109 Regulator, alternator
BMW 12 32 1 358 134 Regulator, alternator
BMW 12 32 8 708 000 Regulator, alternator
BMW 1 244 409 Regulator, alternator
BOSCH 0 192 062 006 Regulator, alternator
BOSCH 0 192 062 007 Regulator, alternator
BOSCH 0 192 063 001 Regulator, alternator
BREMI 15074 Regulator, alternator
DAF 130 8030 Regulator, alternator
ERA 215251 Regulator, alternator
ERA 215254 Regulator, alternator
FORD 11 436 766 Regulator, alternator
FORD 11 444 237 Regulator, alternator
FORD 11 444 238 Regulator, alternator
FORD 11 444 273 Regulator, alternator
GIRLING 1204226 Master Cylinder, clutch
GIRLING 1204230 Master Cylinder, clutch
GIRLING 1204231 Master Cylinder, clutch
HANOMAG RHEINSTAHL 194938705 Regulator, alternator
HELLA 5DR 004 243-041 Regulator, alternator
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 35000146 Regulator, alternator
HUCO 130217 Regulator, alternator
HUCO 130229 Regulator, alternator
IVECO 1160363 Regulator, alternator
IVECO 1160 363EF8976 Regulator, alternator
IVECO 1160376 Regulator, alternator
IVECO 1160 376EF89761 Regulator, alternator
IVECO 1163008 Regulator, alternator
JP GROUP 8190200102 903073004
JP GROUP 880021549206ALT Regulator, alternator
JP GROUP 903073004 Regulator, alternator
KAGER 13-0216 Bellow, drive shaft
KESSBOHRER 742301800 Regulator, alternator
KESSBOHRER 7423018000 Regulator, alternator
KESSBOHRER 74230180000 Regulator, alternator
KESSBOHRER 75218018 Regulator, alternator
KESSBOHRER 82264822 Regulator, alternator
KHD 01162136 Regulator, alternator
KHD 01163604 Regulator, alternator
LANCIA 8961651 Regulator, alternator
MAGNETI MARELLI 940038003010 Regulator, alternator
MASSEY-FERG-HANOMAG 2871815M91 Regulator, alternator
MASSEY-FERG-HANOMAG 3227814M91 Regulator, alternator
MB 0021549206ALT Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 000 154 85 06 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 001 154 51 06 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 001 154 68 06 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 001 154 69 06 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 001 154 84 06 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 001 154 85 06 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 001 154 92 06 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 002 154 15 06 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 002 154 20 06 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 002 154 28 06 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 002 154 29 06 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 002 154 30 06 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 002 154 36 06 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 002 154 62 06 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 002 154 74 06 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 11545106 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 11546806 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 11546906 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 11548406 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 11548506 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES 11549206 Regulator, alternator
MERCEDES A 002 154 74 06 Regulator, alternator
OE 21549206 Regulator, alternator
OPEL 12 04 226 Regulator, alternator
OPEL 12 04 229 Regulator, alternator
OPEL 12 04 230 Regulator, alternator
OPEL 12 04 231 Regulator, alternator
OPEL 12 04 235 Regulator, alternator
OPEL 12 04 239 Regulator, alternator
OPEL 12 04 254 Regulator, alternator
OPEL 1204325 Regulator, alternator
OPEL 12 04 439 Regulator, alternator
SAVIEM 5000274965 Regulator, alternator
SEAT 021 903 803 Regulator, alternator
SKODA 021 903 803 Regulator, alternator
STEINBOCK 022910 Regulator, alternator
UNIC-SIMCA 11160363 Regulator, alternator
UNIC-SIMCA 1160363 Regulator, alternator
VAG 021903803A Regulator, alternator
VAG 043903803A Regulator, alternator
VAG 043903803B Regulator, alternator
VAG 059903803A Regulator, alternator
VOLKSWAGEN 021 903 803 Regulator, alternator
VOLKSWAGEN 021 903 803 1 Regulator, alternator
VOLKSWAGEN 021 903 803 A Regulator, alternator
VOLKSWAGEN 028 903 803 Regulator, alternator
VOLKSWAGEN 02991055 Regulator, alternator
VOLKSWAGEN 043 903 803 A Regulator, alternator
VOLKSWAGEN 043 903 803 B Regulator, alternator
VOLKSWAGEN 059 903 803 Regulator, alternator
VOLKSWAGEN 059 903 803 A Regulator, alternator
VOLVO 1 214 719 Regulator, alternator
VOLVO 1 234 519 Regulator, alternator