FAE 37400 Temperature Switch, radiator fan

Manufacturer FAE
Number 37400
Description Temperature Switch, radiator fan
Cross numbers SKODA 113095071
SKODA 113095073
SKODA 114095070
PEUGEOT 126421
VOLKSWAGEN 175919481
CITROEN 5463397
CITROEN 5490542
FORD 6008795
FORD 6008796
FORD 6037492
FORD 6072016
FORD 6077895
FORD 6077898
FORD 6105492
FORD 77FB8B607A3A
FORD 81AB8B607A1A
VOLKSWAGEN 823959481G
VOLKSWAGEN 823959481K
CITROEN 95492854
CITROEN 96015494

Pictures for car part FAE 37400

Other car parts with the number "37400"

Manufacturer Number Description
A.B.S. 37400 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ABS 37400 Package of brake blocks, clasp brake
ALBION 37400 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BOSCH 37400 THERMOSCHALTER
DODGE 37400 Brake Disc
FEBI BILSTEIN 37400 Antifreeze
IMPERGOM 37400 PILLOW back. Girders A6 98 B6 L
KBP 37400 Brake plate
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 37400 Hub Carrier Bushing
REMSA 37400
SIGAM 37400 Middle Silencer

FAE 37400 can be used in car models

AUDI
AUDI 100 (43, C2) 1976-1982
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 1982-1990
AUDI 100 Avant (43, C2) 1977-1983
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 1982-1990
CITROEN
CITROEN AX (ZA-_) 1986-1998
CITROEN CX I Break (MA) 1975-1985
CITROEN CX I (MA) 1974-1985
PEUGEOT
PEUGEOT 205 Box 1994
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) 1983-1987
PEUGEOT 205 I Convertible (741B, 20D) 1986-1994
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) 1987-1998

Analogous \ Similar Parts of FAE 37400

Manufacturer Number Description
A.B.S. 75019 Master Cylinder, clutch
A.B.S. 75111 Master Cylinder, brakes
AUDI 823959481G Temperature Switch, radiator fan
AUDI 823 959 481 K Temperature Switch, radiator fan
BEHR THERMOT-TRONIK 8.123.10 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
BEHR THERMOT-TRONIK 8.123.10.325 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
BEHR THERMOT-TRONIK 8.124.10 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
BEHR THERMOT-TRONIK 8.124.10.325 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
BEHR THERMOT-TRONIK 8.130.10.325 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
BEHR THERMOT-TRONIK 8.130.28 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
BEHR THERMOT-TRONIK 8.130.28.325 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
BOGE 81-231-0 Coil Spring
BUGIAD BTS65030 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
CALORSTAT BY VERNET TS1322 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
CALORSTAT BY VERNET TS6996 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
CITROEN 126421 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
CITROEN 5463397 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
CITROEN 5490542 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
CITROEN 95492854 Coolant Temperature Sensor
CITROEN 96015494 Coolant Temperature Sensor
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 126421 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5463397 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5490542 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 95492854 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96015494 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
DINEX 29114 Exhaust Pipe
ERA 330168 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
ERA 330172 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
ERA 330269 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
FACET 7.5013 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
FACET 7.5020 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
FACET 7.5111 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
FARCOM 111070 Alternator
FEBI BILSTEIN 02756 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
FIRST LINE FTS801.92 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
FIRST LINE FTS801.95 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
FISPA 82.433 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
FISPA 82.648 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
FORD 6008795 Exhaust Pipe
FORD 6008796 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
FORD 6037492 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
FORD 6072016 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
FORD 6077895 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
FORD 6077898 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
FORD 6105492 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
FORD 77FB8B607A3A Temperature Switch, radiator fan
FORD 81AB8B607A1A Coolant Temperature Sensor
GLASER 02756 Gasket, rocker cover
HAVAM 1.850.013 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
HAVAM 1.850.020 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
HAVAM 1.850.028 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
HAVAM 1.850.111 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
HELLA 6ZT007800071 Thermoswitch, heat sink ventilator
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70511094 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
HOFFER 7472629 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
HOFFER 7472638 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
JP GROUP 1194001600 959612004
JP GROUP 1194001700 Vimikach
JP GROUP 959612004 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
JP GROUP 959612005 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
KAGER 33-0168 Water Pump
LAND ROVER PRC3541 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
LPR 1322 Master Cylinder, brakes
MEAT & DORIA 82629 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
MEAT & DORIA 82638 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
MEYLE 100 959 0002 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
OE 70511070 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
OE 70511094 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
OE 811959481 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
OE 823959481G Temperature Switch, radiator fan
OE 823959481H Temperature Switch, radiator fan
OE 8625105095 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
OE 862526095 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
OE 862553095 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 37400 Hub Carrier Bushing
PEUGEOT 126421 Coolant Temperature Sensor
PEUGEOT 5463397 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
PEUGEOT 5490542 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
PEUGEOT 95492854 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
PEUGEOT 96015494 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
PEX 3.70.014 Coolant Temperature Sensor
PEX 3.70.021 Coolant Temperature Sensor
PEX 3.70.023 Coolant Temperature Sensor
PEX 3.70.026 Coolant Temperature Sensor
PEX 3.70.108 Coolant Temperature Sensor
QUINTON HAZELL XEFS13 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
QUINTON HAZELL XEFS15 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
QUINTON HAZELL XEFS90 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
RECORD FRANCE 104200 Shock Absorber
ROVER PRC3541 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
SEAT 823 959 481 G Temperature Switch, radiator fan; Temperature Switch, radiator fan
SEAT 823 959 481 K Temperature Switch, radiator fan
SIDAT 82.433 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
SIDAT 82.648 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
SKODA 113095071 Coolant Temperature Sensor
SKODA 113095073 Coolant Temperature Sensor
SKODA 114095070 Coolant Temperature Sensor
SKODA 823 959 481 G Temperature Switch, radiator fan
SKODA 823 959 481 K Temperature Switch, radiator fan
STANDARD 50000 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
STANDARD 50104 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
STANDARD 50160 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
STANDARD SRF026 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
STANDARD SRF042 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
STANDARD SRF072 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
STAR LINE STSS00195 thermostatically controlled chamber
STAR LINE TS00195 thermostatically controlled chamber
STAR LINE TS00295 thermostatically controlled chamber
SUPLEX 75013 Suspension Sphere, pneumatic suspension
SUPLEX 75020 Suspension Sphere, pneumatic suspension
SWAG 99 90 2756 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
TOPRAN 104 200 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
TOPRAN 111 070 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
TRISCAN 8625 21103 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
TRISCAN 8625 26095 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
VAG 113 095 073 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
VAG 114 095 070 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
VAG 175 919 481 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
VAG 823 959 481 G Temperature Switch, radiator fan
VAG 823 959 481 K Temperature Switch, radiator fan
VALEO 819761 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
VALEO 820814 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
VEMO V15-99-1975-1 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
VEMO V15-99-1975-2 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
VEMO V15-99-1981-1 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
VEMO V15-99-1981-2 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
VEMO V25-99-1702 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
VOLKSWAGEN 113 095 073 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
VOLKSWAGEN 114 095 070 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
VOLKSWAGEN 175919481 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
VOLKSWAGEN 823959481G Coolant Temperature Sensor
VOLKSWAGEN 823959481K Coolant Temperature Sensor
WAHLER 6010.95D Temperature Switch, radiator fan; Temperature Switch, radiator fan