ELSTOCK 28-5811 (285811) Alternator

Manufacturer ELSTOCK
Number 28-5811
Description Alternator
Cross numbers ROSI 10469
WALKER 15156
CIA 21420
CIA 21421
CIA 21426
TESH 260312
TESH 260314
SAAB 5466123
CISAM 620908
CISAM 621008
TESTAG 646229
FONOS 670737
FIAT 77362548
LANCIA 77362548
FIAT 77363035
LANCIA 77363035
FIAT 77363942
FIAT 77363974
ALFA ROMEO 77364158
SAAB 8822249

Other car parts with the number "285811"

Manufacturer Number Description
BOSAL 285-811 Middle Silencer
CISAM 285811 muffler of exhaust fluidsfinal
REMSA 285811 Package of brake blocks, clasp brake
ROADHOUSE 2858.11 Brake Pad Set, disc brake

ELSTOCK 28-5811 (285811) can be used in car models

CHEVROLET
CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback (T200, T250) 2008
CHEVROLET AVEO Saloon (T200, T250) 2005
CHEVROLET KALOS 2005
CHEVROLET KALOS Saloon 2005
CHEVROLET LACETTI 2005
CHEVROLET NUBIRA Saloon 2005
DAEWOO
DAEWOO KALOS (KLAS) 2002

Analogous \ Similar Parts of ELSTOCK 28-5811 (285811)

Manufacturer Number Description
A.B.S. 37280 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
A.B.S. 37280 OE Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ABE C1F059ABE Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ALFA ROMEO 77362548 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ALFA ROMEO 77363035 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ALFA ROMEO 77363942 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ALFA ROMEO 77363974 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ALFA ROMEO 77364158 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ALFA ROMEO 77364394 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
APEC PAD1274 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
APEC PAD1400 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ASMET 23.007 Middle Silencer
ASSO 44.6007 Middle Silencer
ASSO 44.6009 Middle Silencer
ATE 13.0460-3810.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ATE 13.0460-3818.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ATE 13.0460-3826.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ATE 13.0470-3826.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BENDIX 573164B Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BENDIX 573170B Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BENDIX 573172B Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BOSAL 285-811 Middle Silencer
BOSCH 0 986 424 597 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BOSCH 0 986 424 784 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BOSCH 0 986 494 132 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BRAKE ENGINEERING PA1604 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BRAKE ENGINEERING PA1861 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BRECK 23705 00 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BRECK 23705 10 W Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BRECK 23979 00 701 10 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BREMBO P 23 085 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BREMBO P 23 099 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
BREMBO P 23 108 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
CIFAM 822-321-0 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
CIFAM 822-321-1 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
COMLINE ADB01535 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
COMLINE ADB11037 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
COMLINE CBP01535 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
COMLINE CBP11037 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
DELPHI LP1722 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
DELPHI LP1899 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
DITAS DFB2654 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
E.T.F. 12-0942 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
E.T.F. 12-1040 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
E.T.F. 12-1243 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
EBERSPACHER 33.718.81 Middle Silencer
EQUAL QUALITY T1648 Side Window
FAE 85801 Ignition Cable Kit
FENNO P5351 Middle Silencer
FENNO P5362 Middle Silencer
FERODO FDB1666 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FERODO FDB1946 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FERODO FSL1666 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FERODO FSL1946 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FIAT 77362548 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FIAT 77363035 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FIAT 77363942 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FIAT 77363974 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FIAT 77364158 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FIAT 7746974 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FIAT / LANCIA 77362548 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FLENNOR FB211389 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FONOS 670737 Middle Silencer
FREMAX FBP-1218 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FRI.TECH. 330.0 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FRI.TECH. 330.1 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FTE BL1796A4 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FTE BL2017A4 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
GALFER 20629 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
GALFER 20737 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
GALFER 20740 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
GIRLING 6115904 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
GIRLING 6116544 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
HP HP7741 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ICER 181444 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ICER 181444-701 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ICER 181648 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ICER 181648-701 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
IMASAF SB.16.06 Middle Silencer
IMASAF SB.32.06 Middle Silencer
JURID 573164J Brake Pad Set, disc brake
JURID 573170J Brake Pad Set, disc brake
JURID 573172J Brake Pad Set, disc brake
KAMOKA JQ1012952 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
KLARIUS 260312 Middle Silencer
KLARIUS 260314 Middle Silencer
KLARIUS SB76J Middle Silencer
KLARIUS SB81C Middle Silencer
LANCIA 77362548 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
LANCIA 77363035 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
LANCIA 77363942 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
LANCIA 77363974 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
LANCIA 77364158 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
LPR 05P1225 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
LPR 05P763 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
MAGNETI MARELLI 363700201648 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
MAGNETI MARELLI 363700205162 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
MAGNETI MARELLI 363702161160 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
MAGNETI MARELLI 363702161407 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
MAGNETI MARELLI 430216171407 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
MAPCO 6560 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
MASTER-SPORT 13-0460-3818-2-SET-MS Brake Pad Set, disc brake
MAXGEAR 19-0514 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
MAXGEAR 26-0312 Oil Filter
MAXGEAR 26-0314 Oil Filter
METELLI 22-0321-0 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
METELLI 22-0321-1 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
METZGER 0858.01 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
METZGER 0858.11 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
MEYLE 025 237 0517/W Brake Pad Set, disc brake
MINTEX MDB2239 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
MINTEX MDB2644 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
MONROE 16555 Shock Absorber
MTS 01.57000 Middle Silencer
MTS 01.57050 Middle Silencer
NECTO FD7089A Brake Pad Set, disc brake
NK 222365 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
NK 222380 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
OE 0986424784 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
OE 77362548 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
OE 77363035 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
OE 77363942 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
OE 77363974 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
OE 77364393 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
OE WOKP958311 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
OPEN PARTS BPA0858.01 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
OPEN PARTS BPA0858.11 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
OPTIMAL 85801 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
PAGID T1501 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
PAGID T1648 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
PAGID T5162 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
PAGID T9098 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
PEX 2.22.380 Master Cylinder, brakes
PEX 7.723 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
PEX 7.728 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
POLCAR PC1722BS Brake Pad Set, disc brake
QUINTON HAZELL 260312 Middle Silencer
QUINTON HAZELL 260314 Middle Silencer
QUINTON HAZELL BP1315 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
QUINTON HAZELL SB76J Middle Silencer
QUINTON HAZELL SB81C Middle Silencer
RAICAM 760.0 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
RAICAM 760.1 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
RAICAM 760.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
RAMEDER T0610310 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
REMSA 0858.11 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
REMSA 1100.11 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
REMSA 85801 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
REMSA 85810 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
REMSA 85811 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
REMSA 85880 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ROADHOUSE 21100.11 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ROADHOUSE 2858.11 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ROULUNDS RUBBER 693781 Disk brake blocks, package
SAAB 5466123 Middle Silencer
SAAB 8822249 Middle Silencer
SAAB 8979650 Middle Silencer
SBS 1501222365 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
SBS 1501222380 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
SIGAM 51406 Middle Silencer
SIGAM 51407 Middle Silencer
SPIDAN 32837 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TEMPLIN 01.10.42.120897 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TEMPLIN 01.10.42.120924 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TEXTAR 2357701 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TEXTAR 2370502 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TEXTAR 2370503 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TEXTAR 2370517814 Disk brake blocks, package
TEXTAR 2370517815 Disk brake blocks, package
TEXTAR 2397901 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TEXTAR 2397917815 Disk brake blocks, package
TEXTAR 2398217895 Disk brake blocks, package
TRISCAN 8110 15019 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TRISCAN 8110 15037 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TRUSTING 330.0 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TRUSTING 330.1 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TRW GDB1590 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TRW GDB1654 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TRW / KETNER GDB1482 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TRW / KETNER GDB1579 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TRW / KETNER GDB1590 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TRW / KETNER GDB1654 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
VAICO V24-0064 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
VAICO V24-0099 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
VALEO 085811 Bulb Holder, combination rearlight
VALEO 597370 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
VALEO 598426 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
VALEO 598670 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
VALEO 598913 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
VILLAR 626.0763 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
VILLAR 626.1264 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
WAGNER WBP23705B Brake Pad Set, disc brake
WAGNER WBP23705C Brake Pad Set, disc brake
WALKER 15156 Middle Silencer
WALKER 23007 End Silencer
WEEN 151-1773 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
WEEN 151-1969 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
WOKING P10003.11 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
WOKING P9583.11 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
ZIMMERMANN 23705.180.1 Brake Pad Set, disc brake