CLEAN FILTERS DO 255 (DO255) Oil Filter

Manufacturer CLEAN FILTERS
Number DO 255
Description Oil Filter
Cross numbers SAME 05315520
CITROEN 1109A3
PEUGEOT 1109A3
FORD 1526270
CASE IH 1966279C1
HY-MAC 2707084
FIAT 4212109
FIAT 4228326
FIAT 4339509
FIAT 4356500
FIAT 4363484
FIAT 4371581
FIAT 4382018101
FIAT 43872101
FIAT 43944630
FORD 5006580
FORD 5011424
FORD 5014056
FORD 5016946
FORD 5018356

Pictures for car part CLEAN FILTERS DO 255 (DO255)

CLEAN FILTERS DO 255 (DO255) can be used in car models

FIAT
FIAT RITMO II (138A) 1982-1988

Analogous \ Similar Parts of CLEAN FILTERS DO 255 (DO255)

Manufacturer Number Description
AC X18FIAT Oil Filter
ALCO FILTER SP-907 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 047115561F Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 047198561F Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 074115561B Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 1026285 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 1070523 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 1072434 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 1104020050 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 1109A3 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 1109A6 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 1109W7 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 1143677 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 115094100 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 1526270 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 1901606 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 201950001 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 3938626 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 4105409 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 4212109 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 4228326 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5002798 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5005572 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5005573 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5006580 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5007385 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5008718 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5008720 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5008721 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5008722 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5010962 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5010963 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5011887 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5012000 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5012554 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5012555 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5014056 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5016946 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5018356 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5019918 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5020700025 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 5577281 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 6057166 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 6057167 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 6066094 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 6066095 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 6066096 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 6141811 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 69115561 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 7701349151 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 7701349779 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 7701415053 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 7701415064 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 77BM6714C1A Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 77BM6714C2A Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 9125224 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 91252247 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 9180596 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 91805960 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 9307812 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 93892080 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO 9975227 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO A720X6714DA Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO A760X6714RA Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO B8NN6714A Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO C3NN6714A Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO LP2596 Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO SE700030288A Oil Filter
ALFA ROMEO XS6E6714C1A Oil Filter
ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 10555060300003 Oil Filter
ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 1055506030001 Oil Filter
ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 105550603001 Oil Filter
ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 105550603002 Oil Filter
ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 116000603099 Oil Filter
ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 60521128 Oil Filter
ASSO 10.0033 Catalyst Converter
BOSCH 0 451 103 170 Oil Filter
BOSCH 0 451 103 298 Oil Filter
BOSCH 0 451 103 351 Oil Filter
BOSCH 0 451 103 907 Oil Filter
BOSCH 1900028000 Oil Filter
BSG BSG 30-140-004 Oil Filter
CHAMPION C106/606 Oil Filter
CHAMPION CR13/036 Oil Filter
CITROEN 1109A3 Oil Filter
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 1109A3 Oil Filter
CLEAN FILTERS DO 224 Oil Filter
COMLINE EOF041 Oil Filter
COMLINE EOF049 Oil Filter
COMLINE EOF052 Oil Filter
COMLINE EOF089 Oil Filter
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FT5226 Oil Filter
DENCKERMANN A210006 Oil Filter
DENCKERMANN A210033 Oil Filter
FIAAM FT5226 Oil Filter
FIAT 4212109 Oil Filter
FIAT 4228326 Oil Filter
FIAT 4339509 Oil Filter
FILTRON OP537 Oil Filter
FILTRON OP569 Oil Filter
FILTRON OP629 Oil Filter
FORD 1526270 Oil Filter
FRAM PH2843 Oil Filter
FRAM PH5365 Oil Filter
HAVAM PH5365 Gasket Set, cylinder head
HENGST FILTER H14W13 Oil Filter
HENGST FILTER H90W06 Oil Filter
HENGST FILTER H90W19 Oil Filter
HEXEN O 2050 Oil Filter
HOFFER 15193 Oil Filter
HOFFER 15312 Oil Filter
HOFFER 15312/3 Oil Filter
JAPCAR B1F014PR oil filter
JAPCAR B1F016PR oil filter
JAPCAR B1W009PR oil filter
JP GROUP A3300 Oil Filter
JS C103J oil filter
KAGER 10-0033 Oil Filter
KAGER 10-0093 Oil Filter
KAGER 10-0141 Oil Filter
KLAXCAR FRANCE FH038z Oil Filter
KNECHT OC 133 Oil Filter; Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
KNECHT OC 501 Oil Filter
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013050 Oil Filter
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013510 Oil Filter
KOSHIMO 1801.0081007 Oil Filter
LAMBORGHINI 5315520 Oil Filter
LANCIA 4212109 Oil Filter
LANCIA 4228326 Oil Filter
LANCIA 4339509 Oil Filter
M-FILTER TF30 Oil filter FORD Escort, Fiesta 83-95 / ROVER / SAAB / SKODA
MAGNETI MARELLI 150180012300 Oil Filter
MAGNETI MARELLI 150180012400 Oil Filter
MAGNETI MARELLI 154076403860 Oil Filter
MAHLE OC 133 Oil Filter; Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
MAHLE OC 501 Oil Filter
MANN-FILTER W 1126 Oil Filter
MANN-FILTER W 712/43 Oil Filter
MANN-FILTER W 712/43 (10) Oil Filter
MANN-FILTER W 714/3 Oil Filter
MASTER-SPORT 712/43-MG-OF-PCS-MS Oil Filter
MASTER-SPORT 712/43-OF-PCS-MS Oil Filter
MASTER-SPORT 714/3-MG-OF-PCS-MS Oil Filter
MASTER-SPORT 714/3-OF-PCS-MS Oil Filter
MEAT & DORIA 15193 Oil Filter
MEAT & DORIA 15312 Oil Filter
MEAT & DORIA 15312/3 Oil Filter
MECAFILTER ELH4125 Oil Filter
MEYLE 214 322 0003 Oil Filter
MULLER FILTER FO123 Oil Filter
MULLER FILTER FO124 Oil Filter
MULLER FILTER FO590 Oil Filter
OE 1055506030 Oil Filter
OE 1056408011 Oil Filter
OE 1056432026 Oil Filter
OE 1160006030 Oil Filter
OE 21051012005001 Oil Filter
OE 46805828 Oil Filter
OPTIMAL 100093 Wheel Bearing Kit
P.B.R. BC-1328 Oil Filter
P.B.R. BC-1343 Oil Filter
PEUGEOT 1109A3 Oil Filter
PURFLUX LS149 Oil Filter
PURFLUX LS194 Oil Filter
PURFLUX PXLS149 oil filter
PURFLUX PXLS194 oil filter
PUROLATOR L19203 Oil Filter
QUINTON HAZELL 51189E Oil Filter
QUINTON HAZELL WL7074 Oil Filter
QUINTON HAZELL WL7125 Oil Filter
QUINTON HAZELL WL7189 Oil Filter
QUINTON HAZELL WL7324 Oil Filter
SCT GERMANY SM 102 Oil Filter
SCT GERMANY SM 110 Oil Filter
SOFIMA S 5700 R Oil Filter
STAR LINE SFOF0105 Masljany i
STAR LINE SFOF0114 Masljany i
STAR LINE SFOF0126 Masljany i
STAR LINE SFOF0956
STAR LINE SSFOF0105 Masljany i
STAR LINE SSFOF0114 Masljany i
STAR LINE SSFOF0126 Masljany i
TECNOCAR R123 Oil Filter
TECNOCAR R124 Oil Filter
UFI 23.128.00 Oil Filter
UNICO FILTER LI 1095 Oil Filter
UNICO FILTER LI 7100/4 Oil Filter
UNICO FILTER LI 779/43 Oil Filter
UNIFLUX FILTERS XO188 Oil Filter
UNIFLUX FILTERS XO28 Oil Filter
VAG 047115561FALT Oil Filter
VALEO 586005 Oil Filter
VALEO 586023 Oil Filter
VALEO 586067 Oil Filter
VALEO 586084 Oil Filter
WIX FILTERS 51189E Oil Filter
WIX FILTERS WL7074 Oil Filter
WIX FILTERS WL7125 Oil Filter
WIX FILTERS WL7189 Oil Filter
WIX FILTERS WL7324 Oil Filter