BOSCH 0 280 140 516 (0280140516) Idle Control Valve, air supply

Manufacturer BOSCH
Number 0 280 140 516
Description Idle Control Valve, air supply
Cross numbers VOLKSWAGEN 0269060496
VAG 0269060496
CITROEN 034542
PEUGEOT 034542
VOLVO 1389618
VOLVO 1398618
ALFA ROMEO 195321101701
VOLVO 3450181
FIAT 60513207
FIAT 60813370
SAAB 758601
SAAB 7586019
RENAULT 7700271089
FIAT 7766481
IVECO 7766481
IVECO 8011038
OPEL 837101
OPEL 90271799
CITROEN 91540797
PEUGEOT 91540797

Pictures for car part BOSCH 0 280 140 516 (0280140516)

BOSCH 0 280 140 516 (0280140516) can be used in car models

ALFA ROMEO
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 1987-1998
ALFA ROMEO 75 (162B) 1985-1992
ALFA ROMEO GTV (916C_) 1994
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (115) 1971-1993
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (916S_) 1994-2005
CITROEN
CITROEN BX (XB-_) 1982-1994
HOLDEN
HOLDEN CALIBRA (YE) 1990-1998
OPEL
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1981-1988
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_) 1981-1988
OPEL ASTRA F (56_, 57_) 1991-1998
OPEL ASTRA F Convertible (53_B) 1993-2001
OPEL ASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_) 1991-1998
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) 1991-1998
OPEL CALIBRA A (85_) 1990-1997
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) 1982-1993
OPEL FRONTERA A Sport (5_SUD2) 1992-1998
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1984-1991
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (43B_) 1986-1993
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1984-1991
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1984-1991
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) 1986-1994
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) 1986-1994
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 1994-2003
OPEL OMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) 1994-2003
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) 1988-1995
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_) 1988-1995
PEUGEOT
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) 1989-1993
PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) 1987-1993
PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) 1987-1992
RENAULT
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1988-1992
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1991-1995
SAAB
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 1979-1993
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 1978-1994
SAAB 900 I Convertible 1986-1994
SAAB 900 II 1993-1998
SAAB 900 II Convertible 1993-1998
SAAB 900 II Coupe 1993-1998
SAAB 9000 1985-1998
SAAB 9000 Hatchback 1984-1998
VOLVO
VOLVO 240 Kombi (P245) 1974-1993
VOLVO 240 (P242, P244) 1974-1993
VOLVO 440 K (445) 1988-1996
VOLVO 460 L (464) 1988-1996
VOLVO 480 E 1986-1996
VOLVO 740 (744) 1983-1992
VOLVO 740 Kombi (745) 1984-1992
VOLVO 940 (944) 1990-1994
VOLVO 940 II (944) 1994-1998
VOLVO 940 II Estate (945) 1994-1998
VOLVO 940 Kombi (945) 1990-1995
VOLVO 960 (964) 1990-1994
VOLVO 960 Kombi (965) 1990-1994
VOLVO S70 (P80_) 1996-2000
VOLVO V70 I Estate (P80_) 1996-2000

Analogous \ Similar Parts of BOSCH 0 280 140 516 (0280140516)

Manufacturer Number Description
AKUSAN LCC2134 No-load operation adjuster
ALFA ROMEO 195321101701 Idle Control Valve, air supply
ALFA ROMEO 60513207 Idle Control Valve, air supply
ALFA ROMEO 7766481 Idle Control Valve, air supply
AUDI 0269060496 Idle Control Valve, air supply
AUTOMEGA 3008370101 Idle Control Valve, air supply
CARBOX 20-7538 Rubber Tub, boot/ cargo bay
CITROEN 034542 Idle Control Valve, air supply
CITROEN 91540797 Idle Control Valve, air supply
CITROEN 96008036 Idle Control Valve, air supply
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 034542 Idle Control Valve, air supply
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 91540797 Idle Control Valve, air supply
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96008036 Idle Control Valve, air supply
FIAT 195321101701 Idle Control Valve, air supply
FIAT 60513207 Idle Control Valve, air supply
FIAT 60 813 370 Idle Control Valve, air supply
FIAT 7766481 Idle Control Valve, air supply
FISPA 87.058 Idle Control Valve, air supply
HOFFER 7515020 Idle Control Valve, air supply
IVECO 7 766 481 Idle Control Valve, air supply
IVECO 8011038 Idle Control Valve, air supply
JP GROUP 1216000100 880837101
LANCIA 195321101701 Idle Control Valve, air supply
LANCIA 60513207 Idle Control Valve, air supply
LANCIA 7766481 Idle Control Valve, air supply
MASTER-SPORT 0280140516-PCS-MS Idle Control Valve, air supply
MAXGEAR 58-0020 Idle Control Valve, air supply
MEAT & DORIA 85020 Idle Control Valve, air supply
MEYLE 614 036 0012 Idle Control Valve, air supply
NISSENS 85020 Fan, radiator
OPEL 837101 Idle Control Valve, air supply
OPEL 90271799 Idle Control Valve, air supply
PEUGEOT 034542 Idle Control Valve, air supply
PEUGEOT 91540797 Idle Control Valve, air supply
PEUGEOT 96008036 Idle Control Valve, air supply
QUINTON HAZELL XICV29 Idle Control Valve, air supply
RENAULT 7700271089 Idle Control Valve, air supply
SAAB 758601 Idle Control Valve, air supply
SAAB 7586019 Idle Control Valve, air supply
SIDAT 87.058 Idle Control Valve, air supply
STANDARD 14773 Idle Control Valve, air supply
STANDARD EIC034 Idle Control Valve, air supply
TOPRAN 207 538 Idle Control Valve, air supply
VAG 0269060496 Idle Control Valve, air supply
VAUXHALL 8 37 101 Idle Control Valve, air supply
VEMO V40-77-0010 Idle Control Valve, air supply
VOLKSWAGEN 0269060496 Idle Control Valve, air supply
VOLVO 1389618 Idle Control Valve, air supply
VOLVO 1398618 Idle Control Valve, air supply
VOLVO 3450181 Idle Control Valve, air supply