AIRTEX E7074H Fuel Feed Unit

Manufacturer AIRTEX
Number E7074H
Description Fuel Feed Unit
Cross numbers CHRYSLER 4419618
CHRYSLER 4638622
CHRYSLER 4797558
CHRYSLER 5217856
PIERBURG 70066153
PIERBURG 700661530

Pictures for car part AIRTEX E7074H

AIRTEX E7074H can be used in car models

CHRYSLER
CHRYSLER VOYAGER II (ES) 1990-1995

Analogous \ Similar Parts of AIRTEX E7074H

Manufacturer Number Description
ACI - AVESA ABG-1014B2 Fuel Pump
AIRTEX E7012 Fuel Pump
AIRTEX FS115 Filter, fuel pump
CHRYSLER 4419618 Fuel Feed Unit
CHRYSLER 4638622 Fuel Feed Unit
CHRYSLER 4797558 Fuel Feed Unit
CHRYSLER 5217856 Fuel Feed Unit
HOFFER 7506216 Fuel Pump
MEAT & DORIA 76216 Fuel Pump
PIERBURG 7.00661.53.0 Fuel Feed Unit
VALEO 347244 Pump, fuel pre-supply